4 room apartment 106 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$260,046
$2,453/m²
;
In CRM: 18307
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Biesiadna, 14

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,453/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2000
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

For sale duplex apartment in the area of Wesola (Stara Milosna) in Warsaw.

 

Площадь 106 м2 состоит из двух уровней:

1 этаж: гостиная, две комнаты, ванная комната, кухня, прихожая, туалет.

2 этаж: комната, гардеробная.

 

Квартира требует ремонта.

 

Для новых владельцев доступны два наземных парковочных места, а также балкон.

 

Здание построено в 2000 году, находится в закрытом поселке в его тихой части.

 

Автобусные маршруты обеспечивают быстрый доступ с центром Варшавы.

In the immediate vicinity there are shops and full shopping and service infrastructure: Aldi, KM, Lidl, Biedronka, Rossman, Żabka.

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure