Willa 3 pokoi 200 m² Ko Samui, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Ko Samui
$414,300
$2,072/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.11.2023

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    200 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    400 m²

Opis

Brand New Sea View Villas for Sale On Koh Samui at Chaweng Noi

Sale price (!) 14.5 million THB

✅  3  bedrooms
✅  3.5 bathrooms
✅  Fully furniture
✅  Private pool with jacuzzi
✅  Land  400 SQM
✅  Building 200 SQM
✅  Fully Equipped kitchen
✅  Private area with garden
✅  Private parking 2 car
✅  Chanote land title
✅  Construction permit
✅  Household registration
✅  No common fee
✅  Structure warranty 3 year's
✅  1 year warranty on electrical appliances
✅  Freehold
✅ Thai company include Tax

Airport: 15 min
Panyadee school: 5 min
Bangkok hospital samui: 5 min
Bandon international hospital  chaweng noi: 5 min
Central Festival Samui: 10 min
Tesco Lotus: 5 min
Chaweng Beach: 3 min
 

area: Chaweng - Samui

bedrooms: 3

Price: 14 500 000 THB