Willa 5 pokojów 470 m² Ko Samui, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Ko Samui
$714,300
$1,520/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.11.2023

Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    470 m²

Opis

Stunningly designed luxury villa with private pool. The villa features spacious living space, air conditioning and stunning panoramic views of the Gulf of Thailand.

 

The exquisitely crafted villa boasts large balconies with barbecue areas and sun terraces, perfectly positioned around the luxurious landscaped pool.

 

4 bedrooms (+1 separate), 3 bathrooms as well as a guest toilet, game room and cinema room. Bedroom 4 open floor plan, can be converted to living room/office.

 

Stunning views.

Beautiful hillside location

Gentle slope (no steep climbs, accessible to all vehicles including motorcycles)

Safe roads

Beautifully landscaped grounds

Superfast and secure broadband Internet access throughout the estate

24 hour security guard

Cable TV

Stunning 5km beach nearby

10 minutes from popular Fisherman's Village

Beautiful 26 metre communal landscaped swimming pool

Fully equipped gym with the latest top class equipment

Yoga and Pilates Studio

 

Villa Features:

Private pool

Quartz kitchen countertops

Sliding frameless glazing (opening entire sections facing north)

Solid teak wood soffits and facades

Direct access to terraces from bedrooms