Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 80 m² Manerba del Garda, Włochy

Manerba del Garda, Solarolo, Włochy
$476,265
$5,953/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

Cena za m²
    $5,953/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    80 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    65 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2006

Opis

A stone's throw from the prestigious Port of Dusano, we offer a splendid three-room apartment with large terrace and lake view. Within a renowned residence, we present a prestigious property consisting of a large open-plan living area, two bedrooms and a comfortable bathroom. The flat is offered complete with modern and functional furnishings. The property offers a large swimming pool, picnic area, beach volleyball and caretaker. A covered parking space completes the property.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta