3 bedroom townthouse 124 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$637,947
$5,145/m²
;
In CRM: 218407
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/11/2025

• Address
    Kountouriotou, 35

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    124 m²

Description

For sale townhouse area of 124 sq.m in Thessaloniki under construction. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The seventh floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one pantry. The eighth floor consists of a living room with kitchen, living room. Townhouse has an angular location. The windows offer sea views. The facility has heating. There's an elevator in the building. Real estate includes a parking space.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare