4 bedroom Villa 250 m² Lagonisi, Greece

Lagonisi, Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$2,43M
$9,717/m²
;
In CRM: 167350
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​250 sq.m in Attica. The first floor consists of one bedroom, 2 living rooms, one kitchen, one bathroom, one toilet.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea and mountains. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, and heating. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden. There is a private swimming pool on site.

Detached house located in Saronida area

Location on the map