2 bedroom apartment 97 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$242,045
$2,495/m²
;
In CRM: 59894
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,495/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    97 m²

Description

For sale under construction duplex of 97 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The duplex is situated on 6th floor and 7th floor. 6th floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 7th floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. A magnificent view of the city opens up from the windows. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The building will be ready in July 2025. All apartments have an individual parking space and a storage room in the basement of the building. Each apartment is rated A+ for energy consumption and features an external thermal insulation system, excellent sound insulation, autonomous underfloor heating from an individual natural gas boiler, pre-installation for a solar hot water system, fire detection system, six-chamber PVC external frames with double glazing, internal frames of various colors, armored security door, pre-installation for air conditioning, pre-installation for alarm system, pre-installation for satellite antenna, Italian or Spanish floor and wall tiles, and high-quality kitchen furniture.

Location on the map

Greece