1 room apartment 44 m² Helsinki sub-region, Finland

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Helsinki
$442,027
$10,046/m²
;
In CRM: 673382
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/03/2026

• Address
    Korkeavuorenkatu, 9 Tikau shop

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $10,046/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility.

Location on the map

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Helsinki
Education
Healthcare