Estudio 35 m² Dubái, Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Emiratos Árabes Unidos, Dubái
$252,000
$7,214/m²
;
Última actualización: 29/8/23

Precio por m²
    $7,214/m²
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    35 m²

Descripción

DOM Real Estate offers you for sale this studio apartment located at 15 Nothside in Business Bay.

Property Details
- Bedrooms: Studio
- Bathrooms: 1
- View: Meydan View
- Parking: 1
- Furnished: Unfurnished w / Kitchen Appliances  
- Floor: Mid Floor
- Balcony: Yes
- Availability: Ready to move
- Total Area: 376 sq. ft. 

- Shops

15 Northside, Business Bay, Ideally nestled alongside the scenic Dubai Canal, 15 Northside is the fifteenth development by pioneering and award-winning Dubai real estate developer Select Group - the developer behind The Residences at Marina Gate. 15 Northside presents panoramic waterfront vistas, efficiently designed layouts, premium finishes and full floor to ceiling windows which allows for bright natural lighting in these affordably luxurious homes.

¡Gracias! Su solicitud ha sido aceptada
Quiero ver esta instalación. ¿Está actualizado el valor del inmueble? Deseo más información sobre el inmueble. ¿Cuales las condiciones de compra para extranjeros? Me gustaría ver más fotos/vídeos. ¿Es posible comprar a crédito/hipoteca? ¿Obtendré un permiso de residencia si compro una vivienda?