Apartamento 2 habitaciones 88 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$375,416
$4,288/m²
;
In CRM: 10075701202
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    Soi Choeng Thale 14, 3 C

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,288/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    7
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    88 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    7

Who it suits:
The Diamond Condominium Phuket project is ideal for families seeking a comfortable living space. It is also an excellent option for investors looking for profitable opportunities in Phuket, as well as for those who value premium living standards and amenities in one of the best areas of the island.

About the location:
Located in the prestigious Laguna Area, just a few meters from the long white sandy Bangtao Beach. Nearby are luxurious villas, numerous restaurants, a night market, and a supermarket with international goods. The international airport is just 20 minutes away.

About the project:
Diamond Condominium Phuket embodies modern luxury and comfort. The project offers 1-3 bedroom apartments ranging from 33 to 228 square meters. It was completed in the 2nd quarter of 2018. It is perfect for both personal living and renting out, offering high income potential.