Wohnung 4 Schlafzimmer 86 m² Bordeaux, Frankreich

Frankreich, Bordeaux, Bordeaux
$522,860
$6,080/m²
;
In CRM: 139653
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.07.25

Preis pro m²
    $6,080/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    7
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    86 m²

Beschreibung

Bordeaux, the capital of the metropolis, Bordeaux concentrates several assets that make it a glittering reputation. A prestigious vineyard with almost 5,000 castles, a unique architectural ensemble, the largest urban area recognized as a UNESCO World Heritage Site. The living space is decorated with an inscription indicating its belonging to the heritage of Bordeaux, and at the same time declares itself as a modern and bold achievement. Designed on the basis of most of the wooden frame, it is a solid and harmonious whole. 86 apartments from 2 to 5 rooms with 86 parking spaces on the ground floor. | Apartments