Wohnung 2 zimmer 96 m² Yeri, Zypern

Yeri, Yeri, Zypern
$284,953
$2,968/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $2,968/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    96 m²

Beschreibung

Two bedroom apartment under construction with roof garden for sale in Panthea - Limassol Province, with 78 sq.m. covered interiors, 18 sq.m. covered terrace and 32 sq.m. roof garden, on the 2nd floor of three-storey apartment building with 5 apartments in total. It has 2 bathrooms, provision for air-condition, photovoltaic system, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services with easy access to the highway. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 285,000 euros plus V.A.T.