3-Schlafzimmer-Villa 438 m² Polis Chrysochous, Zypern

Zypern, Polis Chrysochous
$494,000
$1,128/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.10.25

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    438 m²

Beschreibung

Agnades Village – Villa No. 1, Coastal Countryside Living in Polis

A beautiful 3-bedroom villa for sale in Agnades Village, located in the famous seaside area of Polis, Cyprus. This elegant residence perfectly combines the tranquility of the countryside with proximity to the sea, offering an exceptional Mediterranean lifestyle.

Situated next to the breathtaking Akamas National Park and close to the Blue Lagoon Beach, the villa enjoys panoramic sea and mountain views surrounded by lush greenery. Its spacious layout, natural stone details, and large verandas create an atmosphere of comfort, privacy, and connection with nature.

Key features: 3 bedrooms, panoramic sea & mountain views, large plot, landscaped garden, private parking, and walking distance to nature trails and the coast.

Property status: completed and available for purchase.
Purchase conditions: title deed ready, VAT not included.

Standort auf der Karte

Zypern, Polis Chrysochous