6-Zimmer-Villa 320 m² Durrës, Albanien

Albanien, Durrës
$295,195
$922/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.07.25

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2010
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    6
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    320 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    165 m²

Beschreibung

This villa is located in the Stadium area of Durrës and offers ample space for family living.
• Net area 182 m²
• Gross area 320 m²
• 4 bedrooms
•2 living rooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Suitable for large families or investment
• For more information, please contact us!