3 bedroom apartment 124 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$311,519
$2,512/m²
;
In CRM: 62974
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,512/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    124 m²

Description

Modern project located in central Larnaca. Ideally positioned in an area that bridges the town centre and seafront with the motorway to Nicosia, Ayia Napa and Protaras. The luxury building consists of three floors with 8 apartments. Key Features Spacious balconies with sea or garden views Quality finishes and natural materials Energy-efficient design High-speed fiber optic internet Solar panels powering common areas Electric vehicle charging stations Elevator access Secure entry AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 102 sq.m. Covered veranda 22 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under constructions Expected delivery: November 2026

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance