5 bedroom villa 203 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$2,29M
$11,302/m²
;
In CRM: 243303
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2022
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    203 m²

Description

This modern five-bedroom villa is located in the popular Germasogeia area of Limassol and offers approximately 203 m² of internal living space on a 500 m² plot. Built in 2022, the property combines contemporary design with functional living spaces. The villa features a bright layout with open-plan living areas, five bedrooms, and multiple bathrooms. It is fully furnished and includes a private swimming pool, landscaped garden, and additional spaces such as a playroom and storage room. The property is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and benefits from covered parking. Key Features: – 5 bedrooms & 5+ bathrooms – 203 m² internal area – 500 m² plot – Modern design (built in 2022) – Private swimming pool – Fully furnished – Air conditioning throughout – Covered parking – Garden – Storage room A contemporary villa offering comfort, privacy, and modern living in a prime residential area.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure