1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$366,344
$5,815/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

• Address
    Gypsokaminou, 20

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,815/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

Located in Columbia area, one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas in Limassol, this exclusive three-storey, gated, residential building offers a collection of 6 luxurious apartments and an expansive penthouse that occupies the entire top floor. Designed for modern living and comfort, these spacious 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments offer the perfect blend of elegance and convenience, situated just minutes from essential amenities and the beach.​Each meticulously crafted apartment features spacious, open-plan layouts with premium finishes throughout, creating an ambience of elegance and functionality. Designed with a focus on contemporary living, these apartments are ideal for those who seek both tranquillity and convenience. Delivery - November 2025