1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$246,799
$3,526/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,526/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

The one-bedroom apartment offers a stylish and functional living space, featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, high-quality finishing materials, and a well-planned layout that maximizes comfort. The interiors include large-format elegant tiles, built-in kitchens and wardrobes, and decorative false ceilings with subtle lighting for a refined atmosphere. Bathrooms are equipped with electric towel rails, while the seamless integration of the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates an open and inviting ambiance. Residents can also enjoy a private balcony, extending their living space outdoors, all within a secure, amenity-rich complex designed for modern urban living.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure