1 bedroom apartment 61 m² Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus
$197,693
$3,241/m²
;
Last update: 12/12/2025

Price per m²
    $3,241/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Nestled within this enchanting community awaits a serene communal pool area, perfect for unwinding amidst tranquility. Just a brief stroll away lies a vibrant casino, while the captivating Ladies Mile Beach beckons a mere 10 minutes’ drive. For golf enthusiasts, the prestigious Limassol Greens golf course is only a stone’s throw away. Conveniently located near the heart of town and all essential amenities, with seamless access to the highway, this peaceful neighborhood promises a lifestyle of effortless comfort and leisure.
Delivery – October 2026

Location on the map

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus