2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$288,956
$3,612/m²
;
In CRM: 236601
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,612/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

This Residence embodies a blend of refined aesthetics and functionality that extends to every aspect of its design, offering a modern and comfortable living experience. From the sleek exterior to the thoughtfully arranged interiors, every detail of it is crafted to create a welcoming and enjoyable home.