3 bedroom apartment 130 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$495,795
$3,814/m²
;
In CRM: 56977
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,814/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Description

Luxurious stunning project located in the prestigious Faneromeni area of Larnaca. The project consists of 27 elegantly designed apartments spread across 5 floors. The unique V-shaped design of this development ensures privacy and provides breathtaking views from each apartment.  Key Features Spacious layouts and high-quality finishe Contemporary interiors with premium materials and stylish fittings Smart home technology  Expansive windows offering panoramic views and abundant natural light Comfortable, spacious bedrooms  AVAILABILITY Penthouse 5th floor Internal area 98,5 sq.m. Covered verandas 31,7 sq.m. Roof garden 100,9 sq.m. Roof garden rooms 13,5 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure