3 bedroom house 253 m² Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou
$913,102
$3,609/m²
;
In CRM: 233842
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    253 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    401 m²

Description

Located in the sought-after residential area of Pyrgos, Limassol, this elegant 3-bedroom villa offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and privacy. The property features three spacious bedrooms and three contemporary bathrooms, making it ideal for both family living and investment purposes. Fully furnished and ready to move in, the villa is designed with a focus on functionality and style, showcasing clean architectural lines and bright, open interiors. The living spaces are thoughtfully arranged to maximize natural light, with large windows and direct access to balconies and terraces, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor lifestyle. A private swimming pool enhances the sense of exclusivity, offering a perfect setting for relaxation and entertaining. Situated within a modern residential development by one of Cyprus’s most reputable developers, the villa enjoys a peaceful environment while remaining conveniently close to the city. Residents benefit from quick access to Limassol’s urban infrastructure, including restaurants, schools, and everyday amenities. Combining a tranquil location with contemporary living standards, this property represents an excellent opportunity for both permanent residence and investment in one of Limassol’s most desirable areas.