3 bedroom apartment 165 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,90M
$11,515/m²
;
In CRM: 43931
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $11,515/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²

Description

We are delighted to offer our clients the opportunity for early investment in our new (under study) complex, located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground. One of the most prestigious areas of Limassol. Buying a property in the ACCESS, you get a developed infrastructure of shops and pharmacies, bars and sushi bars, restaurants and nightclubs. There are  also several sailing centers and five-star  diving centers within proximity. Potamos Germasogeias is in the center of  the tourist area with a 700 m proximity to the beach. The location of our project is unique because has easy access to the highway,  walking distance to the beach and all amenities, is not noisy from the highway, is  the best combination for work and living! Key Features Residential and commercial buildings Spacious verandas and layouts Kid’s playground Swimming pools Spa Gym Restaurants Mini markets Secured Gated Entrance Lobby area Lift Covered parking Storage rooms Landscaped garden  Energy class A Penthouse 5th floor Internal area 114 sq.m. Covered balconies 32 sq.m. Covered garden 19 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 35 sq.m. Roof garden 82 sq.m. Swimming pool 18 sq.m. Project Status: Under construction Expected completion date: August 2027