5 bedroom house 837 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$4,68M
$5,589/m²
;
In CRM: 47791
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    837 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    974 m²

Description

A luxury villa is situated above the highway in Municipality of Agios Tychonas - 5 minutes from Four Seasons & Poseidonia Hotels in tourist area of Limassol & close to all amenities. Key Features Private parkings Underfloor heating Electric shutters in bedrooms Private road Private swimming pools Elevators Spacious en-suite bedrooms Store rooms Sea view  Mountain view Energy class pending AVAILAVILITY House Ground floor covered area 185 sq.m. First floor covered area 168 sq.m. Basement 229 sq.m. Roof garden 73 sq.m. Covered veranda 131 sq.m. Covered parking 51 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 129 sq.m. Private road 133 sq.m. Completion Date: Q4 2026    

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure