Office 1 080 m² in Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$4,90M
$4,536/m²
;
In CRM: 15315
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,536/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 080 m²

Description

8 Offices located on the 1st floor in the prime location of Limassol.  The area pleases the eye with its greenery and magnificent scenery. The picturesque streets and striking architecture make the area an ideal place to stay. Here everything is at hand: the necessary shops and supermarkets, pharmacies and banks, amazing beaches and the lively city center.  Covered area 1080 m2, 12 parking spaces.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure
Back Leave a request