Land 512 m² Opcina Svetvincenat, Croatia

Opcina Svetvincenat, Cabrunici, Croatia
$86,806
$170/m²
;
Last update: 29/08/2024

• Address
    Cabrunici, 1 a

Property characteristics

Location

  • Close to public transport

Description

Istria, Svetvinčenat – surroundings, building land for sale with an area of 512 m2 with a building permit obtained for a single-storey house with a gross area of 92 m2 (net 83 m2) with a pool area of 24 m2. There are two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a toilet, a living room with a kitchen and a dining room, and a terrace.The land is located in a great location, located in a quiet part of the village, on one side an agricultural zone, and on the other a single-storey house.The land is flat.Water and electricity will be available to the lot!Utilities paid! Investment opportunity! I28411 Čabrunići bb

Location on the map

Opcina Svetvincenat, Cabrunici, Croatia
Leisure
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request