Duplex 2 bedrooms 155 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$420,460
$2,713/m²
;
In CRM: 3827350
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    155 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    59 m²

Description

Duplex in Porto Lalzi for sale!

Porto Lalzi is a residential tourist complex under construction located in Hamallaj - Lalzi Bay. The luxury complex is designed as a multifunctional center, which will include residential units organized in villas and apartments, a yacht port and an entertainment center with bars, restaurants, shopping center and other activities. The quality works, the special architecture and the organization of this resort make it unique not only in Albania, but also in the region.

The apartment in question is organized as a duplex, located on the 0th and 1st floors of a 6-story building. With a net area of 155 m2, it is organized in 1 spacious living room, 1 kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies and a yard of 59.2 m2. The duplex has a South orientation and a frontal view of the marina of the complex.

For more information, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Grocery stores