2 bedroom apartment 84 m² Paskuqan, Albania

Paskuqan, Albania, Kamëz Municipality
$129,283
$1,539/m²
;
In CRM: 4962986
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $1,539/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

2+1 Apartment in New Ring Paskuqan for sale!

In one of the areas with high development potential, only 4 km from the center of Tirana, very close to the junction of the New Ring in Paskuqan with the New Boulevard, apartments of different typologies are offered for sale.

The project is designed to offer a quiet and comfortable living:

- high construction quality
- facade with capoto system
- recreational spaces
- easy access to the main city arteries, such as the Great Ring and the New Boulevard
- proximity to Paskuqan Park and Lake

The mentioned apartment is located on the 7th residential floor. With a net area of 84 m2, it is organized with 1 living room, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony.