Studio apartment 1 bedroom 25 m² Klet Kaeo, Thailand

Thailand
$60,731
$2,429/m²
;
Last update: 28/02/2024

Price per m²
    $2,429/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    25 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

24 studios left on the sale! There are no more apartments.

 

unit205-1981956bat

in

unit511-2227024bat (62513 dollars)

unit510-2055715bat (57704 dollars)

unit406-2098542bat (58907 dollars)

 

complex

Location on the map

Thailand
Food & Drink