Квартира 1 комната 71 м² Даниловград, Черногория

Даниловград, Черногория
$150,637
НДС
$2,122/м²
;
In CRM: 70416
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

• Адрес
    Baja Sekulica, 8 81410 Danilovgrad

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $2,122/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    71 м²

Описание

A very spacious and well-designed two-bedroom apartment of 71 m² is for sale, located on the 2nd floor of a smaller residential building. The apartment is excellently positioned, south-facing, and naturally bright throughout the day. Property features: Size: 71 m² Floor: 2nd floor Orientation: South Air-conditioned and sold fully furnished Layout: Entrance hallway Spacious living room Kitchen with dining area Two bedrooms Bathroom + separate toilet Two terraces Price: €130,000 For more information or to schedule a viewing, please call: 068 88 88 33