Вилла 2 спальни 104 м² Kassandra Municipality, Греция

Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$523,638
$5,035/м²
;
Дата обновления: 04.11.2025

Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    104 м²

Описание

Property Code: HPS5488 - Villa FOR SALE in Pallini Pefkochori for € 455.000 . This 104 sq. m. Villa consists of 2 levels and features 2 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bathrooms . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, view of the Sea, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, parking, a storage unit sqm, garden, swimming pool, pre-installation for A/C, pre-installation for alarm system, insect screens, double-glazed windows, BBQ, CCTV cameras, open space, internal staircase. The construction begun in 2025 Plot area: 359 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: A+ Distance from sea 650 meters, Distance from the city center: 110000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 3600 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 99000 meters, A modern Mediterranean-style complex with a unique view of the Toroneos Gulf of the Aegean Sea - a unique combination of natural charm and beautiful architectural design. The villas are designed to provide maximum comfort and the opportunity to fully experience the benefits of living in a resort area near the sea.

The house is located on two levels and has two spacious bedrooms on the top floor, large windows that fill the interior with natural light, and a living room with an open-plan kitchen, bathrooms on each floor for convenience. The garden will also have its own landscape design. Each villa has its own private pool and two parking spaces. And the panoramic views from the pool terrace are simply breathtaking and will not leave anyone indifferent. Whether you are looking for a dream holiday home or an investment, this villa offers an unparalleled lifestyle in one of the most desirable locations in Halkidiki.