Вилла 5 спален Полихроно, Греция

Полихроно, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$724,869
$4,832/м²
;
Дата обновления: 28.09.2023

Год сдачи
    2023
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    5
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    4
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    150 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    350 м²

Описание

This gorgeous modern yet rustic complex of new homes goes far beyond property ownership. It represents a new lifestyle where every minute counts and every experience invites us to make the most of our time at this destination close to the sandy beach (100 m). The complex will be only 2 homes on a private plot of these gorgeous homes with 150 sq meters on 3 levels on the top floor with a walk-out to the patios, including 2 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a kitchen, and a lounge with a walkout. The home built with the finest materials will include a private swimming pool, private parking, BBQ, fireplace, A/C inverters, security system, solar panels, security doors, PVC window fittings, fly screens, and much more. (Guest apartment available on early purchases)*** Don’t miss this opportunity to pick one of the best locations. Ideal for rental income. TO VIEW CALL OR EMAIL US TODAY!! Project complete 30/03/24

 

Инфраструктура рядом
Аэропорт 90 000 м
Море 100 м
Магазин 100 м

Калькулятор ипотеки

Процентная ставка, %
Срок кредитования, лет
Стоимость жилья
Первоначальный взнос, %