Mieszkanie 119 m² Gastria, Cypr Północny

Gastria, Cypr Północny, Iskele Belediyesi
$195,674
$1,644/m²
;
In CRM: 108544
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

• Adres
    D55

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $1,644/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    119 m²

Opis

A luxury residential complex combining the highest standards with a classic, sophisticated appearance.

The purest expression of luxury, whether it's a spacious 2-bedroom apartment or a 4-bedroom detached villa.

The complex is located just  900 meters from the sandy coast of Boğaz and 800 meters from facilities such as a supermarket, cafes and restaurants.

Layouts in this project:

  • penthouse 1+1 (119 sq.m)
  • 2+1 (from 120.4 to 131.5 sq.m) 
  • 3+1 (135 sq.m) 
  • villas 3+1 (from 218 to 301 sq.m) 
  • villas 4+1 (from 562 to 627 sq.m) 

Construction completion date: 01.2026

PAYMENT PLANS

  • Option 1: 35% prepayment + 35% before completion of construction + 30% after completion of construction (24 months).
  • Option 2: 50% down payment/50% until completion of construction + 5 units of household appliances.
  • Option 3: Cash payment within 3-6 months + 5% discount.

Information updated: 02/04/2025

Lokalizacja na mapie

Gastria, Cypr Północny, Iskele Belediyesi

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata
Koszt nieruchomości
Płatność początkowa, %