Nieruchomości komercyjne 225 m² Orikum, Albania

Orikum, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
$364,841
$1,622/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 19.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $1,622/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    225 m²

Informacje handlowe

  • Możliwy targ

Opis

🏢🔑 BUSINESS PREMISES FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA.

💰 Price: 1400 euros/m² (negotiable)
📏 Area: 225 m²
🏢 Ground floor
📜 With Certificate of Ownership

📍 Area:
Premises located in a busy part of Orikum, near the main road and residential areas. It has easy access for customers, making it ideal for any type of commercial activity or services.

🚪 Features of the environment:
• Large and open space, flexible for organization according to need
• Large windows that provide natural lighting
• Easy access from the main road

🛍️ Possible uses:
• Market / supermarket
• Large sales store
• Product display environment
• Service office or various business activities
——————————————————————————
ℹ️For more information or a visit to the property, contact us

Rekreacja
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte
Chcę zobaczyć ten obiekt. Czy wartość nieruchomości jest aktualna? Chciałbym uzyskać więcej informacji na temat nieruchomości. Jakie są warunki zakupu dla cudzoziemców? Chciałbym zobaczyć więcej zdjęć/filmów. Czy można kupić na kredyt/hipotekę? Czy otrzymam pozwolenie na pobyt, jeśli kupię nieruchomość?
Powrót do Zostawić wniosek Pokaż kontakty