3 bedroom apartment 90 m², Montenegro

$162,778
$1,809/m²
;
Last update: 17/05/2026

Location

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,809/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    90 m²

Urgent sale
A three-bedroom apartment of 75m² with a 60m² fenced yard is for sale in Zagorič, near the playground, behind the national restaurant Stara Kuća.

The apartment is located on the ground floor of a family house with one floor above.

Parking space available both inside the yard and outside.