5 bedroom villa 328 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$1,52M
$4,642/m²
;
In CRM: 70450
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/12/2025

Rooms
    10
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    328 m²

Description

Area: 328 m2

Bedrooms: 5

Bathrooms: 5+1

Swimming pool

Garage

Contemporary family villa featuring five bedrooms, a bright open-plan layout, a private swimming pool, and expansive panoramic views of the Adriatic, located in the peaceful seaside village of Krasici, Tivat.

Layout by Floors

Ground Floor: Spacious entrance hall, open-plan living room with kitchen and dining area, two en suite bedrooms, laundry room, and guest toilet.

First Floor: Three en suite bedrooms, a large veranda with a swimming pool (3.5 x 6.2) and panoramic sea views.

The villa features underfloor heating and is finished with high-quality, durable materials that combine functionality with refined aesthetics. All sanitaryware is sourced from premium European brands, chosen for their modern design and exceptional performance.

The villa is 12 km from Tivat Airport, with beaches and restaurants within walking distance. The luxury marina Porto Montenegro is just a 20-minute drive away.

Location on the map

Krasici, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink