Land 320 m² Skala Rachoniou, Greece

Skala Rachoniou, Greece, Thassos Municipality
$262,883
$822/m²
;
Last update: 26/02/2025

Description

ID: #2101 - Kavala Prefecture, Thasos: FOR SALE plot 320sqm facade with a Coefficient Building of 1.1875 and can build up to 380sqm. . The asking price is 250.000€.

Location on the map

Skala Rachoniou, Greece, Thassos Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure

Video Review of Land in Skala Rachoniou, Greece

Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request