Villa 1 247 m² Forte dei Marmi, Italy

Forte dei Marmi, Italy, Unione dei comuni della Versilia
Price on request
;
Last update: 26/09/2025

Total area
    1 247 m²

Description

Investment Opportunity – Forte dei Marmi
An exclusive opportunity on one of Italy's most prestigious streets.

Key Features
Prime Location, a symbol of elegance and status.
Total Investment:
Land: €8,000,000
Customizable Construction: €2,500/m³ (530.67 m³ → €1,326,675)
Estimated Total Investment: €9,326,675
Approved Project: PDC 148/2023, rapid start of construction guaranteed.
Stylistic Customization: Freedom to adapt the design to the client's tastes.

Technical Data
Plot area: 1,247.20 m²
Total project volume: 530.67 m³
Usable floor area:
Ground floor: 176.89 m²
Basement: 141.24 m²
Total U.S.A.: 140.65 m²

Project customization
Design can be customized to suit the client's taste.

Focus on luxury and functionality: premium materials, optimized spaces, integration with the exclusive landscape.

Why invest in Forte dei Marmi?
Growing real estate market (+12% in 2023 for luxury villas).
Exclusive lifestyle: proximity to private beaches, exclusive clubs, and high-end boutiques.
Global recognition: preferred destination of the international elite.

Location on the map

Forte dei Marmi, Italy, Unione dei comuni della Versilia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request