2 room apartment 71 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$115,668
$1,629/m²
;
In CRM: 2286
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,629/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1982

Description

Kavala, Timios Stavros - Sougelo: Apartment for sale 71 sq.m. 51 sq.m. clean on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room, storage room and bathroom. It was built in 1982, painted and has synthetic frames with double glazing, air conditioning, tile & wood floors, fireplace, night current, screens, solar water heater. contains an air column with the right to raise other floors of unlimited height.

 

Price €110,000 Property Code: #2286

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare