Land 6 186 m² Ureki, Georgia

Ureki, Ureki, Georgia
$556,740
$90/m²
;
Last update: 24/01/2025

Description

For sale is a large plot of land in a unique place on the Black Sea coast of Georgia, the village of Ureki with a unique beach of black magnetic sand. The plot is non-agricultural, commercial, can be purchased by a foreign citizen, flat, regular in shape, 500 meters from the sea. Construction of a hotel complex has begun on the plot. An object of the highest investment attractiveness!!!

Lot 2794DL

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request