4-Schlafzimmer-Villa Polychrono, Griechenland

Polychrono, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$1,19M
$8,378/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2023
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    142 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    200 m²

Beschreibung

Discover the epitome of luxurious living in the heart of the thriving seaside town of Polihrono Halkidiki with 142 sq meters of living area.  The villa as you enter, you’ll be immediately captivated by the open-concept living area with the living room dining and kitchen area, 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms for each bedroom, and a gorgeous balcony off the living area in front of the seaside.  Stepping outside the modern villa you’ll find yourself on walking paths that lead to endless adventures and exploration of the wonderful town of POLIHRONO. The tranquil neighborhood is just minutes away from all taverns, boutiques, cafes, children’s playgrounds, and much more.  Don’t miss out on this opportunity to make this extraordinary property your own.  Contact us today to schedule a private viewing and experience the lifestyle of your dreams.  Your luxury dream home awaits you.  IDEAL FOR GREAT RENTAL INCOME.

Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Meer 0 m
Der Flughafen 90 m

Hypotheken-Rechner

Zinssatz, %
Laufzeit des Darlehens, jahre
Kosten der Immobilie
Erste Zahlung, %