Wohnung 3 zimmer 126 m² Kato Deftera, Zypern

Kato Deftera, Zypern, Kato Deftera
$254,958
$2,032/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $2,032/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    126 m²

Beschreibung

Ground floor apartment of three bedrooms for sale in Archangelos / Anthoupolis - province of Nicosia, on the ground floor of a small three-storey apartment building.m. interior, 23 t.m. covered terrace, 30 t.m. uncovered terrace and 125.5 t.m. garden. The apartment has a standard for air conditioning systems, provision for electric heating, en-suite in the main bedroom, pressurized water heater, smart water heater, pre. The project is located in a wonderful location with a view to the linear park and the plain river. Sale price of the apartment 255,000 euros now F.P.A.