4-Zimmer-Villa 354 m² Farke e Vogel, Albanien

Farke e Vogel, Albanien, Tirana, Farke
$1,16M
$3,290/m²
;
In CRM: 4842958
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.10.25

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    354 m²

Beschreibung

This three-level villa in Farkë e Madhe, Tirana offers spacious living areas and a functional layout for comfortable living.
• Net area: 354 m²
• Gross area: 490 m²
• 1 living room
• 3 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• Suitable for family or long-term investment
• For more information, please contact us!