1 bedroom apartment 36 m² okres Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
$59,142
$1,643/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Kpt Nalepky, 266 1126611

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,643/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²

Description

The Apartment and by planning 1+1 and with a total area of 36 sq.m and to the address Kpt is Fored Sale. Nálepky and Karlovy Vary — Bohatice. The Apartment is locateded on the 4th floor and of the panel house.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Transportation