1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

$276,557
$5,531/m²
;
In CRM: 17484
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,531/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Description

This luxury project compromises of 15 exclusive 1 & 2 bedroom luxury apartments and facilities that will offer its residents moments of relaxation and activity. Each unit is designed with exquisite architecture and top-of-the-line amenities. Experience urban living at its best in this stylish and comfortable apartments of this iconic development. Our luxurious penthouses and high-end residences offer exclusive features and amenities. These opulent residences boast unparalleled panoramic views of the city, the sea and beyond. Their large balconies are simply an oasis in the sky. Ideal for hosting gatherings or admiring breathtaking sunsets with a glass of champagne. Residents can enjoy access to the fitness center, the swimming pool and a communal indoor/outdoor lounge for social gatherings.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure