1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$313,165
$6,263/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,263/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Description

This stylish 1 bedroom apartment is perfectly located in the heart of Germasogeia (Potamos), offering very easy access to Kolonakiou Street and the highway, ideal for both city living and commuting. Situated in a quiet yet vibrant neighborhood, it’s just minutes from shops, cafes, and all daily conveniences. Whether you're looking for your new home or a smart investment, this apartment combines comfort, practicality, and a top location in one unbeatable package. Don’t miss out on this opportunity, modern living starts here!

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure