2 bedroom apartment 109 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$454,479
$4,170/m²
;
In CRM: 60364
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,170/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    109 m²

Description

The residential complex is located in the prestigious Universal area, near the center of Paphos and the main tourist cluster.Excellent location in one of the quietest areas and within walking distance to all amenities. This brand new luxury studio apartment  consist comfortable layouts and spacious balconies,with high technical characteristics and high-quality finishes. Key Features  Eight 2-bedroom apartments Eight 1-bedroom apartments Four studio apartments Kitchenette facilities Connecting rooms for families Communal facilities Front Desk / Reception Swimming pool Outdoor pool bar Changing rooms Private Parking Landscaped gardens AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 93 sq.m. Covered veranda 16 sq.m. Price 385.000 euros plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 93 sq.m. Covered veranda 16 sq.m. Price 395.000 euros plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: Q3 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure