4 bedroom Villa 342 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$1,69M
$4,928/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

• Address
    Koutsoulatremithias, 16 Peyia Valley Apartment

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    342 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    645 m²

Description

Grato Homes is a prestigious villa development in the High Sea Caves area of Paphos, offering luxury living with breathtaking views. This exclusive project features 13 elegant villas designed for privacy, spacious outdoor areas, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Nestled in harmony with the stunning natural landscape, Grato Homes provides a unique blend of luxury and tranquility for discerning residents. #ref:VIL_385

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure