Land 6 686 m² Chernomorets, Bulgaria

Chernomorets, Bulgaria
$661,535
$99/m²
;
In CRM: 3128
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/01/2026

Description

We offer a regulated land plot for residential construction in the town of Chernomorets.

The plot has an area of ​​6686 sq.m.

The land plot is regulated.

It is located not far from the sea - 700 meters from the beach.

There is a built-up infrastructure nearby: restaurants, shops, bars and other entertainment.

We have many and diverse properties throughout the Black Sea coast. For more information, contact us!

Location on the map

Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Leisure
Infrastructure nearby
Sea 700 m
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request