3 room apartment 53 m² Slonim, Belarus

Slonim, Belarus
$26,300
$497/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    Bresckaja vulica, 71 k 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $497/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1975
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

For sale a good 3-room apartment in the area of the street. Brest 71/2 on the 3rd floor of a 5-storey house.

Total area.-52.9 square meters, residential 35.4 square meters. kitchen-7.8 square meters. The apartment is located in the middle of the house, light and warm. Rooms are not passable, location on two sides. There is a storage room and a basement under the house. The bathroom is separate. From the bedroom exit to the glazed loggia. There's a PVC window in the kitchen. The floors are wooden, on top of the fiberboard, in the kitchen linoleum. The ceilings were flattened. Hot water-central. The apartment is sold without furniture.

The house is in a very convenient location. Near the house, within walking distance are: shops, kindergarten, school, pharmacy, post office, bank, mini-market, police building and much more. Green court. Careful and clean entrance, there is an intercom.

Excellent transport links to all directions of the city.

Good offer!

View at any time convenient for you by arrangement! Call me! Bidding is appropriate.

It is possible to purchase with a bank loan, housing balance.

LLC "Estate Company" is the only agency in Slonim on the basis of: license of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus 02240/394 dated 26.02.2020. UNP 693141368 Our address: Slonim, Lenin Square 11. Contract for the provision of real estate services 11/9 of 15.05.2026

Contract number with the agency 11/9 from 2026-05-15

Location on the map

Slonim, Belarus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance